Sl Name of the Employee DESIGNATION Allocated Deptt. MOBILE NO. Posting Status
1 RANJEET PASWAN Health Educator PRINICIPAL OFFICE 9835605543 on deputation
2 SACHIDANAND PANDEY Health Educator PRINICIPAL OFFICE 9304151015 on deputation
3 KAMLESH PASWAN Clerk PRINICIPAL OFFICE 9835422496 on deputation
4 KUMARI MALATI SINHA Lab. Technician BIOCHEMISTRY 8986192732 on deputation
5 SARVENDRA KUMAR Lab. Technician MICROBIOLOGY 9572246562 on deputation
6 MD. EKRAM IVth Grade PRINCIPAL OFFICE 9955507645 on deputation
7 ARUN KUMAR SINHA IVth Grade PRINCIPAL OFFICE & HOSTER   Government
8 OM PRAKASH IVth Grade
PRINICIPAL OFFICE & LECTURE THEATER
  Government
9 ASHA KUMARI IVth Grade PRINCIPAL OFFICE   Government
10 AYODHYA PRASAD IVth Grade B.SC. NURSING   Government
11 SARYUG PRASAD IVth Grade PRINCIPAL OFFICE   Government
12 MANJU KUMARI IVth Grade PRINCIPAL OFFICE & GIRLS HOSTEL   Government
13 TULSHI CHOUDHARY IVth Grade PRINCIPAL OFFICE   Government
14 PATEL KUMAR IVth Grade PRINCIPAL OFFICE   Government
15 Sanjeet Mallick D.H Attendant ANATOMY   Contract
16 Ranjeet Kumar Mallick D.H Attendant ANATOMY   Contract
17 Sunil Mallick D.H Attendant ANATOMY   Contract
18 Vishawajeet Kumar Mallick D.H Attendant ANATOMY   Contract
19 JITENDRA KUMAR Data Entry Operator ANA/BIO/PHYSIO 8002354024 Beltron/Outsource
20 SATYENDRA KUMAR Data Entry Operator PATHOLOGY 9472276245 Beltron/Outsource
21 MADHUKANT KUMAR Data Entry Operator PHARMACOLOGY/PSM 8757820690 Beltron/Outsource
22 RAJESH KUMAR VIDYARTHI Data Entry Operator PRINCIPAL OFFICE 9263840331 Beltron/Outsource
23 ROHIT KUMAR Data Entry Operator PRINCIPAL OFFICE 9973180906 Beltron/Outsource
24 MUKESH KUMAR SINHA Data Entry Operator PRINCIPAL OFFICE 8582072575 Beltron/Outsource
25 SANJEEV KUMAR RANJAN Data Entry Operator STUDENT SECTION 9771674361 Beltron/Outsource
26 SAVITRI KUMARI Data Entry Operator MICROBIOLOGY 9006791266 Beltron/Outsource
27 RITURAJ Data Entry Operator PRINCIPAL OFFICE 9308917955 Beltron/Outsource
28 ALOK KUMAR PANDEY Lab Attendant ANATOMY   Vaisnavi/Outsource
29 NIRAJ KUMAR Lab Technician ANATOMY   Vaisnavi/Outsource
30 NEHA KUMARI Lab Attendant BIOCHEMISTRY   Vaisnavi/Outsource
31 MITHILESH KUMAR Lab Technician BIOCHEMISTRY   Vaisnavi/Outsource
32 PAWAN KUMAR Lab Attendant CENTRAL LIBRARY   Vaisnavi/Outsource
33 MUKESH RAJ Lab Attendant CENTRAL LIBRARY   Vaisnavi/Outsource
34 RAJESH KUMAR Dental Technician DENTAL   Vaisnavi/Outsource
35 SUNIL KUMAR Dental Technician DENTAL   Vaisnavi/Outsource
36 ABHAY KUMAR T.M.T TECH. EMERGENCY   Vaisnavi/Outsource
37 PRINCE KUMAR ECHO TECH. EMERGENCY   Vaisnavi/Outsource
38 PRAMOD KUMAR PANDEY D.O.T.A EMERGENCY   Vaisnavi/Outsource
39 SATISH KUMAR SHARMA D.O.T.A EMERGENCY   Vaisnavi/Outsource
40 MUNNA KUMAR D.O.T.A EMERGENCY   Vaisnavi/Outsource
41 MANISH KUMAR D.O.T.A EMERGENCY   Vaisnavi/Outsource
42 ABHIMANYU KUMAR D.O.T.A EMERGENCY   Vaisnavi/Outsource
43 PURUSHOTTAM KUMAR D.O.T.A EMERGENCY   Vaisnavi/Outsource
44 PANKAJ KUMAR D.O.T.A EMERGENCY   Vaisnavi/Outsource
45 SUSHIL KUMAR SPEECH THERAPIST ENT   Vaisnavi/Outsource
46 KUMARI SANGITA D.O.T.A ENT   Vaisnavi/Outsource
47 ANGAD KUMAR AUDIOMETORY TECH. ENT   Vaisnavi/Outsource
48 RAVIT KUMAR ROY OPTHALMIC TECH. EYE   Vaisnavi/Outsource
49 MD. FAIZAN KHAN OPTHALMIC TECH. EYE   Vaisnavi/Outsource
50 PRABHAT KUMAR Lab Technician FMT   Vaisnavi/Outsource
51 PRAMILA KUMARI E.E.G TECH. MEDICINE   Vaisnavi/Outsource
52 POOJA KUMARI E.C.G TECH. MEDICINE   Vaisnavi/Outsource
53 PRANESH RANJAN Lab Attendant MICROBIOLOGY   Vaisnavi/Outsource
54 RAJEEV KUMAR Lab Attendant MICROBIOLOGY   Vaisnavi/Outsource
55 VICKY KUMAR Lab Technician MICROBIOLOGY   Vaisnavi/Outsource
56 MANOHAR KUMAR Lab Technician MICROBIOLOGY   Vaisnavi/Outsource
57 RAHUL KUMAR Lab Technician MICROBIOLOGY   Vaisnavi/Outsource
58 SURUCHI KUMARI D.O.T.A OBST & GYNAE   Vaisnavi/Outsource
59 RAVI RANJAN YADAV D.O.T.A OBST & GYNAE   Vaisnavi/Outsource
60 ALOK KUMAR D.O.T.A OBST & GYNAE   Vaisnavi/Outsource
61 KIRAN KUMARI D.O.T.A ORTHO   Vaisnavi/Outsource
62 PRIYANKA KUMARI SPEECH THERAPIST PAEDIATRICS   Vaisnavi/Outsource
63 SUNITA DEVI Lab Attendant PATHOLOGY   Vaisnavi/Outsource
64 SUJIT KUMAR MALLIK Lab Attendant PATHOLOGY   Vaisnavi/Outsource
65 RAJESH PANDEY Lab Attendant PATHOLOGY   Vaisnavi/Outsource
66 MANORANJAN KUMAR Lab Technician PATHOLOGY   Vaisnavi/Outsource
67 DHARMENDRA KUMAR PANDEY Lab Technician PATHOLOGY LAB   Vaisnavi/Outsource
68 BARUN KUNAL Lab Technician PATHOLOGY LAB   Vaisnavi/Outsource
69 GAUTTAM KUMAR Lab Technician PATHOLOGY LAB   Vaisnavi/Outsource
70 SANTOSH KUMAR Lab Technician PATHOLOGY LAB   Vaisnavi/Outsource
71 PANKAJ KUMAR Lab Attendant PHARMACOLOGY   Vaisnavi/Outsource
72 AMAR KUMAR Lab Attendant PHARMACOLOGY   Vaisnavi/Outsource
73 SHASHI KUMAR Lab Attendant PHYSIOLOGY   Vaisnavi/Outsource
74 DHARMENDRA KUMAR Lab Attendant PRINCIPAL OFFICE   Vaisnavi/Outsource
75 SONAM RANI Lab Attendant PRINCIPAL OFFICE   Vaisnavi/Outsource
76 PARAS UPADHYAY Lab Attendant PSM   Vaisnavi/Outsource
77 RAUSHAN KUMAR 1 Lab Attendant PSM   Vaisnavi/Outsource
78 RAUSHAN KUMAR 2 Lab Attendant PSM   Vaisnavi/Outsource