Sl. Name Designation Allocated Deptt. Contact No.
1 ER. AQUIB SHIRAZI ELECTRICAL ENGG. HOSPITAL 8092728997
2 ER. ASHWINI KUMAR ELECTRICAL ENGG. SERVICE BLOCK 8668753033
3 ER. ANIL KUMAR RANJAN ELECTRICAL ENGG. BOYS HOSTEL & AUDITORIUM 9931810450
4 ADITYA SINGH MECHANICAL ENGG. HOSPITAL 8292211617
5 ER. RAKESH KUMAR MECHANICAL ENGG. HOSPITAL 9199558464
6 ER. PRASHANT KUMAR MEHTA MECHANICAL ENGG. SERVICE BLOCK 7903318554
7 BACCHENAND SHARMA ELECTRICIAN IT & STUDENT SECTION 7070785757
8 BIRESH KUMAR ELECTRICIAN SERVICE BLOCK 7979948143
9 ASHIRWAD RANJAN ELECTRICIAN HOSPITAL 906995800
10 SUMIT KUMAR ELECTRICIAN COLLEGE 7903204767
11 GUDDU KUMAR ELECTRICIAN STP 8210161220
12 DEEPAK KUMAR ELECTRICIAN STP 6201619432
13 AVINASH KUMAR ELECTRICIAN SERVICE BLOCK 8340724077
14 BIRESH KUMAR ELECTRICIAN SERVICE BLOCK 7979948143
15 ASHIRWAD RANJAN ELECTRICIAN HOSPITAL 906995800
16 SURYAKANT PATEL ELECTRICIAN HVAC 6299275480
17 HASAN NAWAZ ANSARI ELECTRICIAN HVAC 9304754658
18 KUNDAN KUMAR ELECTRICIAN HVAC 700468032
19 UMASHANKAR SINGH PUMP OPERATOR STP 9113185017
20 UMESH UPADHYAY PUMP OPERATOR WTP 8409235262
21 VIRENDRA KUMAR PUMP OPERATOR WTP 7079661534
22 ASHWINI KUMAR RAHUL PLUMBER HOSPITAL 6204531932
23 MANISH KUMAR PLUMBER HOSPITAL 9693402535
24 RAJAT PASWAN PLUMBER HOSPITAL 6203009502
25 AMIT KUMAR PLUMBER FIELD WORK 6207066234
26 RAJNISH KUMAR PLUMBER FIELD WORK 8863024900
27 BIRENDRA KUMAR TANK FILLER WTP 8677956037
28 RAGHUNANDAN KUMAR TANK FILLER WTP 8294022938
29 KUNDAN KUMAR (I.T) INTERCOM COLLEGE & HOSPITAL 8789127662
30 RANDHIR KUMAR SUPPORTING STAFF HOSPITAL 9386995228
31 PRABIN KUMAR SUPPORTING STAFF FIELD WORK 8677070341
32 JITENDRA KUMAR SUPPORTING STAFF STUDENT SECTION 9308385330
33 JITENDRA KUMAR UPAHI SUPPORTING STAFF PRINCIPAL OFFICE 9608405179
34 RAVI KUMAR SUPPORTING STAFF FMT DEPTT. 7779971040
35 BALESHWAR KUMAR DRIVER PRINCIPAL VAN 9903083092
36 VIKASH KUMAR CAMERA BMS 9128222672
37 SUNNY KUMAR CARPENTER HOSPITAL  
38 PAPPU KUMAR GARDENER VIMS CAMPUS 7808431527
39 VIDYASAGAR MAHTO GARDENER VIMS CAMPUS 8084672479
40 LAKSHMAN VISHWAKARMA PAINTER COLLEGE 6206900149